UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)VALSAD (BL)
Fri 1305 Km

Train number 12944 is named as UDHYOGKARMI EXP and travels 1305km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 08:00 and reaches station VALSAD at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 08:00 0 1
ORAI - ORAI 09:55 10:00 106 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:53 12:03 220 1
BINA JN - BINA 14:05 14:10 373 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:25 16:35 511 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 18:10 18:15 603 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:57 21:00 786 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:25 23:30 934 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 02:00 02:05 1084 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 04:40 04:45 1241 2
VALSAD - BL 06:35 Dstn 1305 2

FAQS

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944 covers 1305 kilometer to reach destination.
UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944 arrives at destination at 06:35.
UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement