12944 - UDHYOGKARMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12944 known as UDHYOGKARMI EXP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to VALSAD [BL] covering 1303 km distance

UDHYOGKARMI EXP [12944] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 08:00 0
ORAI [ORAI]1 09:45 09:50 106
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 11:45 12:03 219
BINA JN [BINA]1 14:05 14:10 371
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 16:25 16:35 509
ITARSI JN [ET]1 18:20 18:25 601
KHANDWA [KNW]1 21:00 21:05 784
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 22:50 22:55 907
JALGAON JN [JL]1 23:25 23:30 932
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 02:25 02:30 1082
UDHNA JN [UDN]2 05:10 05:20 1238
VALSAD [BL]2 07:35 Dest 1303