UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PYGS)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 54101 is named as UCR-CNB-PASS and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station PYGS at 16:30 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PYGS Src 16:30 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 16:50 16:52 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 17:05 17:06 9 1
SARAI GOPAL - SPGL 17:12 17:13 14 1
ATRAMPUR - ARP 17:21 17:22 23 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 17:33 17:34 30 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 17:43 17:44 37 1
BHADRI - BHDR 17:52 17:53 44 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 18:05 18:07 51 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 18:19 18:20 63 1
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 18:30 18:31 70 1
ARKHA - ARKA 18:40 18:41 79 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 18:46 18:48 81 1
ISHARDASPUR - IDS 18:58 18:59 88 1
MANJHLEPUR - MNJR 19:09 19:10 92 1
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 19:19 19:20 100 1
BARARA BUZURG - BRRZ 19:29 19:30 107 1
Advertisement
DALMAU JN - DMW 19:42 19:44 113 1
BAHAI - BYQ 20:02 20:03 120 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 20:11 20:13 126 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 20:21 20:22 134 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 20:31 20:32 139 1
BAISWARA - BSWA 20:41 20:42 145 1
TAKIA - TQA 20:50 20:51 151 1
INDEMAU - IDM 20:58 20:59 156 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 21:07 21:08 161 1
KULHA HALT - KULH 21:14 21:15 164 1
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP 21:23 21:24 170 1
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP 21:30 21:31 174 1
ACHALGANJ - ACH 21:38 21:39 178 1
KORARI - KURO 21:45 21:46 182 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:24 22:26 193 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 22:39 22:40 199 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 22:53 22:54 207 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:05 23:10 211 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 23:30 Dest 213 1

FAQS

UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 arrives at destination at 23:30.
UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement