UBR - BL MEMU - 69153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 69153 is named as UBR - BL MEMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station UMBARGAM ROAD at 13:50 and reaches station VALSAD at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR Src 13:50 0 1
SANJAN - SJN 13:57 13:58 5 1
BHILAD - BLD 14:13 14:14 17 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 14:19 14:20 22 1
Advertisement
VAPI - VAPI 14:31 14:33 30 1
UDVADA - UVD 14:43 14:44 38 1
PARDI - PAD 14:50 14:51 44 1
ATUL - ATUL 14:55 14:56 47 1
VALSAD - BL 15:15 Dest 54 1

FAQS

UBR - BL MEMU - 69153 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
UBR - BL MEMU - 69153 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBR - BL MEMU - 69153 arrives at destination at 15:15.
UBR - BL MEMU - 69153 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement