UBL-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16544 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 464 Km

Train number 16544 is named as UBL-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 464km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 11:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 11:00 0 1
HAVERI - HVR 12:13 12:15 76 1
HARIHAR - HRR 13:18 13:20 131 1
Advertisement
DAVANGERE - DVG 13:38 13:40 144 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 16:15 16:20 304 1
TUMKUR - TK 18:38 18:40 400 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 20:10 Dstn 464 1

FAQS

UBL-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16544 covers 464 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16544 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16544 arrives at destination at 20:10.
UBL-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16544 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement