UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Daily 569 Km

Train number 57273 is named as UBL-TPTY PASS and travels 569km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 06:00 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 06:00 0 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 06:27 06:28 23 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 06:44 06:45 36 1
HULKOTI - LKT 06:54 06:55 46 1
GADAG JN - GDG 07:25 07:30 59 1
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 08:14 08:15 93 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 08:24 08:25 104 1
KOPPAL - KBL 08:39 08:40 116 1
GINIGERA - GIN 08:54 08:55 127 1
HITNAL - HTNL 08:59 09:00 134 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 09:19 09:20 138 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 09:45 09:50 144 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 10:49 10:50 176 1
DUROJI - DAJ 11:04 11:05 182 1
BELLARY CANT - BYC 11:09 11:10 204 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 12:05 12:10 209 1
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD 12:19 12:20 216 1
HAGARI - HGI 12:29 12:30 223 1
VIRAPUR - VP 12:39 12:40 232 1
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN 12:46 12:47 236 1
BEVINAHALU - BNL 12:53 12:54 240 1
BANTANAHAL - BLL 13:04 13:05 247 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:20 13:30 259 1
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM 13:44 13:45 263 1
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO 13:54 13:55 272 1
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU 13:59 14:00 276 1
GOOTY - GY 14:19 14:20 288 1
JAKKALACHERUVU - JKO 14:34 14:35 300 1
RAYALCHERUVU - RLO 14:44 14:45 312 1
VEMULAPADU - VML 14:51 14:52 317 1
Advertisement
JUTTURU - JUR 14:59 15:00 323 1
KOMALI - KMQA 15:06 15:07 330 1
TADIPATRI - TU 15:14 15:15 336 1
CHALLAVARIPALLI - CLPE 15:23 15:24 343 1
VANGANUR - VRN 15:29 15:30 349 1
REGADIPALLI - RLL 15:37 15:38 356 1
KONDAPURAM - KDP 15:49 15:50 364 1
MANGAPATNAM - MUM 15:59 16:00 373 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 16:14 16:15 389 1
KALAMALIA - KMH 16:24 16:25 397 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 16:34 16:35 405 1
YERRAGUDIPAD - YGD 16:44 16:45 414 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 16:54 16:55 420 1
GANGAYAPLLE - GPY 17:09 17:10 427 1
KRISHNAPURAM - KPU 17:19 17:20 437 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 17:33 17:35 444 1
KANAMALO PALLE - KNLP 17:49 17:50 454 1
BHAKARAPET - BKPT 17:59 18:00 461 1
ONTIMITTA - VNM 18:09 18:10 466 1
MANTAPAMPALLE - MMPL 18:19 18:20 477 1
NANDALUR - NRE 18:29 18:30 484 1
HASTAVARMU - HAQ 18:39 18:40 490 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 18:49 18:50 495 1
PULLAMPET - PMT 19:04 19:05 504 1
REDDIPALLE - RPL 19:09 19:10 508 1
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 19:19 19:20 515 1
ANANTARAJUPET - ANE 19:29 19:30 521 1
KODURU - KOU 19:39 19:40 528 1
SETTIGUNTA - SF 19:49 19:50 538 1
BALAPALLE - BLPE 19:59 20:00 545 1
MAMANDURU - MRM 20:09 20:10 555 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:35 21:10 569 1

FAQS

UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 covers 569 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 arrives at destination at 20:35.
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement