UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HUBLI JN (UBL)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 662 Km

Train number 17319 is named as UBL-SC EXPRESS and travels 662km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 21:05 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 21:05 0 1
GADAG JN - GDG 22:00 22:10 59 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 22:54 22:55 107 1
BADAMI - BDM 23:19 23:20 126 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 23:53 23:55 152 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 00:59 01:00 205 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 02:00 02:05 249 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 02:47 02:48 299 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 05:28 05:30 414 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 06:02 06:05 441 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 06:29 06:30 467 2
WADI - WADI 07:00 07:05 477 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 07:44 07:45 492 2
SERAM - SEM 07:59 08:00 515 2
TANDUR - TDU 08:24 08:25 548 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 08:54 08:55 589 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:44 09:45 638 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 10:04 10:05 656 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 10:45 Dstn 662 2

FAQS

UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 covers 662 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 arrives at destination at 10:45.
UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 departs from source at 21:05.