UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 661 Km

Train number 17319 is named as UBL-SC EXPRESS and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 20:50 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 20:50 0 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 21:19 21:20 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 22:00 22:10 59 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 22:59 23:00 107 1
BADAMI - BDM 23:29 23:30 126 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 23:55 23:57 152 1
ALMATTI - LMT 00:41 00:42 187 2
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 00:59 01:00 205 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 02:05 02:10 249 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 02:58 03:00 299 2
Advertisement
HOTGI - HG 04:25 04:30 343 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 06:23 06:25 414 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 07:07 07:10 441 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 07:33 07:35 467 2
WADI - WADI 07:55 08:00 477 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 08:24 08:25 492 2
SERAM - SEM 08:50 08:51 515 2
TANDUR - TDU 09:25 09:26 548 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 10:05 10:06 589 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 10:50 10:51 638 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:15 11:16 656 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:45 Dstn 661 2

FAQS

UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 arrives at destination at 11:45.
UBL-SC EXPRESS - 17319 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement