UBL-SC EXPRESS [17319] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-SC EXPRESS [17319] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-SC EXPRESS17319UBLSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 20:50 0
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 21:19 21:20 35
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 22:00 22:10 58
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 22:59 23:00 106
BADAMI [BDM] 1 23:24 23:25 125
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 23:54 23:55 151
ALMATTI [LMT] 2 00:39 00:40 186
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 2 00:59 01:00 204
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 02:00 02:10 248
INDI ROAD [IDR] 2 02:58 03:00 298
HOTGI [HG] 2 04:10 04:30 342
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 06:23 06:25 413
GULBARGA [GR] 2 07:07 07:10 440
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 07:33 07:35 466
WADI [WADI] 2 07:55 08:00 476
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 08:24 08:25 491
SERAM [SEM] 2 08:50 08:51 514
TANDUR [TDU] 2 09:25 09:26 547
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 10:05 10:06 588
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 10:50 10:51 637
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 11:15 11:16 655
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 11:45 Dest 662
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.