UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 469 Km

Train number 56914 is named as UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER and travels 469km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 09:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 09:15 0 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 09:37 09:38 16 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 09:47 09:48 24 1
GUDGERI - GDI 09:59 10:00 35 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 10:06 10:07 41 1
YALVIGI - YLG 10:13 10:14 47 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 10:23 10:24 55 1
KALSUR - KVS 10:31 10:32 64 1
KARAJGI - KJG 10:39 10:40 68 1
HAVERI - HVR 10:58 11:00 75 1
BYADGI - BYD 11:14 11:15 89 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 11:26 11:27 99 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 11:38 11:40 108 1
CHALGERI - CLI 11:52 11:53 121 1
HARIHAR - HRR 12:25 12:30 130 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 12:48 12:50 144 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 13:09 13:10 164 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 13:19 13:20 172 1
SASALU - SLU 13:29 13:30 180 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 13:38 13:40 190 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 13:53 13:54 200 1
Advertisement
RAMGIRI - RGI 14:05 14:06 210 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 14:17 14:18 220 1
SHIVANI - SHV 14:29 14:30 230 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 14:41 14:42 240 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 15:35 15:40 258 1
KADUR - DRU 15:50 15:52 264 1
DEVANUR - VNR 16:09 16:10 281 1
BANAVAR - BVR 16:21 16:22 288 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 16:50 16:55 304 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 17:14 17:15 317 1
TIPTUR - TTR 17:28 17:30 329 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 17:44 17:45 345 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 17:49 17:50 350 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 18:01 18:02 356 1
GUBBI - GBB 18:25 18:26 382 1
TUMKUR - TK 19:08 19:10 400 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 19:19 19:20 406 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 19:37 19:38 423 1
DODBELE - DBL 19:49 19:50 432 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 20:09 20:10 456 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 20:23 20:25 464 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 20:32 20:33 466 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:15 Dest 469 1

FAQS

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 arrives at destination at 21:15.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement