16591 - UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16591 known as UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 678 km distance

UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS [16591] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS
UBLMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 18:20 0
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 18:34 18:35 22
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 18:54 18:55 35
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 19:28 19:30 58
KANGINHAL [KGX] 1 19:38 19:40 66
BHANAPUR [BNP] 1 20:14 20:15 103
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 20:24 20:25 115
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 1 20:44 20:45 137
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 21:25 21:30 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 21:54 21:55 175
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 22:40 22:45 208
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:30 23:35 258
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 00:58 01:00 326
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 02:10 02:15 360
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 02:44 02:45 401
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 03:18 03:20 439
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 03:43 03:45 462
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 04:28 04:30 501
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 05:08 05:10 522
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 05:40 05:45 535
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 2 05:54 05:55 537
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 06:05 06:30 540
KENGERI [KGI] 2 06:44 06:45 552
BIDADI [BID] 2 07:04 07:05 569
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 2 07:17 07:18 584
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 2 07:29 07:30 595
MADDUR [MAD] 2 07:44 07:45 614
MANDYA [MYA] 2 08:03 08:05 633
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 2 08:29 08:30 658
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 09:15 Dest 678