UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 679 Km

Train number 16591 is named as UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 18:20 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 18:20 0 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 18:39 18:40 23 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 18:54 18:55 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:28 19:30 59 1
KANGINHAL - KGX 19:39 19:40 67 1
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 20:04 20:05 93 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 20:14 20:15 104 1
KOPPAL - KBL 20:28 20:30 116 1
GINIGERA - GIN 20:39 20:40 127 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 20:48 20:50 138 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 21:10 21:15 144 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 21:49 21:50 176 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 22:43 22:45 209 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:30 23:35 259 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:58 01:00 327 2
Advertisement
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:05 02:10 361 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 02:44 02:45 402 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 03:18 03:20 440 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 03:43 03:45 463 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 04:28 04:30 502 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 05:08 05:10 523 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:40 05:45 535 2
MALLESWARAM - MWM 05:53 05:55 538 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:10 06:20 541 2
KENGERI - KGI 06:39 06:40 553 2
BIDADI - BID 06:53 06:54 570 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 07:05 07:06 585 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 07:16 07:17 596 2
MADDUR - MAD 07:33 07:35 614 2
MANDYA - MYA 07:53 07:55 633 2
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 08:19 08:20 659 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 09:20 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591 arrives at destination at 09:20.
UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement