UBL-MRJ PASSENGER - 51420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 51420 is named as UBL-MRJ PASSENGER and travels 279km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 12:35 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 12:35 0 1
UNKAL - UNK 12:41 12:42 4 1
NAVALUR - NVU 12:55 12:56 14 1
DHARWAR - DWR 13:04 13:06 21 1
KYARKOP - KRKP 13:17 13:18 27 1
MUGAD - MGD 13:24 13:25 35 1
KAMBRGANVI - KBI 13:37 13:38 46 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 13:51 13:52 58 1
TAVARGATTI - TVG 14:02 14:03 66 1
NAGARGALI - NAG 14:09 14:10 72 1
DEVARAYI - DEV 14:19 14:20 78 1
LONDA JN - LD 14:48 14:50 91 1
GUNJI - GNJ 15:12 15:13 105 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 15:24 15:25 116 1
IDALHOND - IDJ 15:31 15:32 124 1
DESUR - DUR 15:39 15:40 131 1
Advertisement
BELGAUM - BGM 16:04 16:05 142 1
SAMBRE - SXB 16:14 16:15 151 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 16:22 16:23 158 1
SULADHAL - SUL 16:32 16:33 169 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 16:44 16:45 178 1
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 16:54 16:55 185 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 17:09 17:10 194 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 17:34 17:35 200 1
BAGEWADI - BGWD 17:44 17:45 208 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 18:04 18:05 215 1
RAYBAG - RBG 18:24 18:25 229 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 18:34 18:35 240 1
KUDACHI - KUD 18:49 18:50 246 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 18:59 19:00 253 1
SHEDBAL - SED 19:09 19:10 262 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 19:29 19:30 271 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:05 Dest 279 1

FAQS

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER - 51420 covers 279 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-MRJ PASSENGER - 51420 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-MRJ PASSENGER - 51420 arrives at destination at 20:05.
UBL-MRJ PASSENGER - 51420 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement