UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 11048 is named as UBL MRJ EXPRESS and travels 279km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 23:30 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 23:30 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:48 23:50 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:23 00:25 57 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:10 01:15 91 2
BELGAUM - BGM 02:05 02:10 142 2
Advertisement
GHATPRABHA - GPB 03:09 03:10 200 2
RAYBAG - RBG 03:44 03:45 229 2
CHINCHLI - CNC 03:51 03:52 240 2
KUDACHI - KUD 03:59 04:00 246 2
UGAR KHURD - UGR 04:09 04:10 253 2
SHEDBAL - SED 04:19 04:20 262 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:15 Dstn 279 2

FAQS

UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 covers 279 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 arrives at destination at 05:15.
UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement