UBL MRJ EXPRESS [11048] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL MRJ EXPRESS [11048] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL MRJ EXPRESS11048UBLMRJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 23:30 0
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 23:48 23:50 20
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 00:23 00:25 56
LONDA JN [LD] 2 01:10 01:15 90
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 02:05 02:10 141
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 03:09 03:10 199
RAYBAG [RBG] 2 03:44 03:45 228
CHINCHLI [CNC] 2 03:51 03:52 239
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 03:59 04:00 245
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 2 04:09 04:10 252
SHEDBAL [SED] 2 04:19 04:20 261
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 05:15 Dest 278
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.