17321 - UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17321 known as UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 792 km distance

UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS [17321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS
UBLLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 22:30 0
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 23:35 23:40 58
BADAMI [BDM] 2 00:58 01:00 125
BAGALKOT [BGK] 2 01:23 01:25 151
ALMATTI [LMT] 2 02:14 02:15 186
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 03:45 03:50 248
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 06:40 06:50 357
DAUND JN [DD] 2 10:00 10:05 545
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 11:50 12:00 620
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 15:20 15:25 740
THANE [TNA] 2 16:12 16:15 775
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 16:55 Dest 792