UBL DR EXPRESS - 17317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SSS HUBBALLI JN (UBL)DADAR (DR)
Daily 737 Km

Train number 17317 is named as UBL DR EXPRESS and travels 737km distance

Train departs from station SSS HUBBALLI JN at 15:30 and reaches station DADAR at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SSS HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 15:30 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 15:53 15:54 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:30 16:32 57 1
LONDA JN - LD 17:18 17:20 91 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 18:18 18:20 142 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 19:28 19:30 200 1
KUDACHI - KUD 20:09 20:10 246 1
Advertisement
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 21:10 21:15 279 1
SANGLI - SLI 21:27 21:30 286 1
KARAD - KRD 22:34 22:35 355 1
SATARA - STR 23:37 23:40 413 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:00 03:05 558 2
LONAVALA - LNL 04:18 04:20 622 2
PANVEL - PNVL 05:47 05:50 678 2
THANE - TNA 06:33 06:35 713 2
DADAR - DR 07:20 Dstn 737 2

FAQS

UBL DR EXPRESS - 17317 covers 737 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL DR EXPRESS - 17317 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL DR EXPRESS - 17317 arrives at destination at 07:20.
UBL DR EXPRESS - 17317 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement