UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS - 17305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 2153 Km

Train number 17305 is named as UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS and travels 2153km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 16:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 06:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 16:15 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 16:33 16:35 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 17:13 17:15 57 1
LONDA JN - LD 18:20 18:45 91 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:55 04:10 558 2
DAUND JN - DD 05:35 05:50 634 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 07:28 07:30 718 2
BELAPUR - BAP 08:29 08:30 785 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 09:10 09:15 829 2
Advertisement
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:15 10:20 870 2
JALGAON JN - JL 12:08 12:10 1030 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:55 13:00 1054 2
KHANDWA - KNW 14:57 15:00 1178 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:30 17:35 1361 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:20 19:30 1460 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:50 23:58 1751 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 01:10 01:15 1848 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:50 02:55 1966 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:00 04:02 2020 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:20 Dstn 2153 3

FAQS

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS - 17305 covers 2153 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS - 17305 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS - 17305 arrives at destination at 06:20.
UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS - 17305 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement