12777 Train Time Table, UBL-KCVL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UBL-KCVL EXPRESS [12777] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-KCVL EXPRESSUBLKCVLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 06:45 0
HAVERI [HVR] 1 07:48 07:50 75
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 08:18 08:20 107
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 08:48 08:50 139
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 09:03 09:05 152
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 10:48 10:50 267
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 11:45 11:50 312
TUMKUR [TK] 1 13:25 13:27 408
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 15:10 15:20 471
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 16:39 16:40 549
SALEM JN [SA] 1 19:27 19:30 745
ERODE JN [ED] 1 20:27 20:30 807
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 21:13 21:15 858
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 22:23 22:25 901
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 23:25 23:30 949
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:42 00:45 1025
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 02:00 02:05 1096
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 03:05 03:08 1159
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 03:42 03:43 1185
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 03:53 03:55 1194
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 05:10 05:15 1255
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 2 06:30 Dest 1313