SBC FAST PSGN - 56912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SSS HUBBALLI JN (UBL)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 470 Km

Train number 56912 is named as SBC FAST PSGN and travels 470km distance

Train departs from station SSS HUBBALLI JN at 17:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SSS HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 17:30 0 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 17:52 17:53 16 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 18:04 18:05 25 1
GUDGERI - GDI 18:19 18:20 36 1
YALVIGI - YLG 18:32 18:33 47 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 18:42 18:43 56 1
KALSUR - KVS 18:49 18:50 64 1
KARAJGI - KJG 18:59 19:00 68 1
MMAILARA HAVERI - HVR 19:08 19:10 76 1
BYADGI - BYD 19:24 19:25 90 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 19:39 19:40 100 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 19:48 19:50 108 1
CHALGERI - CLI 20:02 20:03 122 1
HARIHAR - HRR 20:25 20:30 131 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 20:58 21:00 144 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 21:19 21:20 165 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 21:29 21:30 173 1
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 22:40 22:50 190 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 23:02 23:03 200 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 23:15 23:16 210 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 23:28 23:29 220 1
SHIVANI - SHV 23:41 23:42 230 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 23:52 23:55 241 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 00:13 00:15 259 2
KADUR - DRU 00:23 00:25 265 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:15 01:20 304 2
TIPTUR - TTR 01:44 01:45 330 2
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 02:14 02:15 356 2
GUBBI - GBB 02:44 02:45 383 2
TUMAKURU - TK 03:08 03:10 400 2
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 03:17 03:18 406 2
DODBELE - DBL 03:44 03:45 433 2
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 04:09 04:10 456 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:28 04:30 464 2
MALLESWARAM - MWM 04:38 04:40 467 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 05:15 Dstn 470 2

FAQS

SBC FAST PSGN - 56912 covers 470 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC FAST PSGN - 56912 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC FAST PSGN - 56912 arrives at destination at 05:15.
SBC FAST PSGN - 56912 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement