UBL-GGVT PASSENGER - 56927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)CHIKKABENAKAL (CKBK)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 56927 is named as UBL-GGVT PASSENGER and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 10:00 and reaches station CHIKKABENAKAL at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 10:00 0 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 10:25 10:26 24 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 10:40 10:41 36 1
HULKOTI - LKT 10:50 10:51 46 1
GADAG JN - GDG 11:10 11:12 58 1
HARLAPUR - RLP 11:30 11:31 76 1
Advertisement
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 11:44 11:45 93 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 11:54 11:55 103 1
KOPPAL - KBL 12:05 12:07 115 1
GINIGERA - GIN 12:14 12:16 127 1
BUDHAGUMPA - BDGU 12:29 12:30 136 1
JABBALGUDDA - JBGD 12:44 12:45 145 1
CHIKKABENAKAL - CKBK 13:30 Dest 153 1

FAQS

UBL-GGVT PASSENGER - 56927 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-GGVT PASSENGER - 56927 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-GGVT PASSENGER - 56927 arrives at destination at 13:30.
UBL-GGVT PASSENGER - 56927 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement