UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Sat 834 Km

Train number 22697 is named as UBL CHENNAI EXP and travels 834km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 20:25 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 20:25 0 1
HAVERI - HVR 21:33 21:35 76 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 22:06 22:07 108 1
HARIHAR - HRR 22:33 22:35 131 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 22:51 22:53 144 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 00:33 00:35 259 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:35 01:40 304 2
TIPTUR - TTR 02:08 02:10 330 2
Advertisement
TUMKUR - TK 03:23 03:25 400 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:00 05:30 464 2
BANASWADI - BAND 05:53 05:55 479 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 06:08 06:10 487 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 07:08 07:10 543 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:13 08:15 621 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:23 09:25 705 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 10:13 10:15 765 2
PERAMBUR - PER 11:03 11:05 828 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 11:45 Dstn 834 2

FAQS

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697 covers 834 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697 arrives at destination at 11:45.
UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement