UBL-BZA PASS - 56502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 56502 is named as UBL-BZA PASS and travels 693km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 23:30 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 23:30 0 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 23:54 23:55 23 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 00:04 00:05 36 2
GADAG JN - GDG 00:30 00:35 59 2
BHANAPUR - BNP 01:19 01:20 104 2
KOPPAL - KBL 01:34 01:35 116 2
GINIGERA - GIN 01:49 01:50 127 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 02:04 02:05 138 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 02:20 02:25 144 2
KARIGANURU - KGW 02:34 02:35 151 2
PAPINAYAKNAHALI - PKL 02:44 02:45 157 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 03:09 03:10 176 2
DUROJI - DAJ 03:19 03:20 182 2
KUDATINI - KDN 03:29 03:30 189 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 04:25 04:30 209 2
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD 04:41 04:42 216 2
HAGARI - HGI 04:50 04:51 223 2
VIRAPUR - VP 05:02 05:03 232 2
BEVINAHALU - BNL 05:12 05:13 240 2
BANTANAHAL - BLL 05:20 05:21 247 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:05 06:25 259 2
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 06:39 06:40 267 2
MADDIKERA - MKR 06:47 06:48 271 2
TUGGALI - TGL 07:01 07:02 285 2
EDDULADODDI - EDD 07:09 07:10 294 2
PENDEKALLU - PDL 07:19 07:20 302 2
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 07:29 07:30 309 2
MALLIYALA - MYL 07:39 07:40 317 2
DHONE - DHNE 08:15 08:20 328 2
MALKAPURAM - MLK 08:33 08:34 341 2
RANGAPURAM - RGM 08:44 08:45 353 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 08:54 08:55 364 2
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 09:04 09:05 370 2
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 09:17 09:18 379 2
Advertisement
PANYAM - PNM 09:29 09:30 389 2
NANDYAL - NDL 10:10 10:15 404 2
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 10:31 10:32 418 2
CHALAMA - CMZ 10:44 10:45 429 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 11:21 11:22 446 2
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 11:31 11:32 452 2
GIDDALUR - GID 11:45 11:47 457 2
GUDIMETTA - GMA 11:57 11:58 468 2
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 12:08 12:09 472 2
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 12:18 12:19 484 2
CUMBUM - CBM 12:31 12:32 491 2
TARLUPADU - TLU 12:47 12:48 504 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 13:01 13:02 517 2
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 13:15 13:16 530 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 13:35 13:37 541 2
POTLAPADU - POO 13:44 13:45 547 2
KURICHEDU - KCD 13:53 13:54 554 2
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 14:04 14:05 565 2
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 14:14 14:15 571 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 14:29 14:30 578 2
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 14:49 14:50 588 2
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 14:57 14:58 596 2
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 15:05 15:06 599 2
MUNUMAKA - MUK 15:15 15:16 608 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 15:22 15:24 616 2
SATULUR - STUR 15:36 15:37 627 2
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 15:43 15:44 633 2
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 15:49 15:50 640 2
PERECHERLA - PRCA 15:59 16:00 650 2
NALLAPADU - NLPD 16:20 16:21 656 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 17:10 17:20 661 2
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 17:27 17:28 667 2
NAMBURU - NBR 17:33 17:34 670 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 17:44 17:45 681 2
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 17:54 17:55 688 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:15 Dstn 693 2

FAQS

UBL-BZA PASS - 56502 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BZA PASS - 56502 passes through 70 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BZA PASS - 56502 arrives at destination at 19:15.
UBL-BZA PASS - 56502 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement