UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP - 17226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HUBLI JN (UBL)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 617 Km

Train number 17226 is named as UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP and travels 617km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 13:20 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 13:20 0 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 13:47 13:48 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 14:12 14:14 59 1
KOPPAL - KBL 14:58 15:00 116 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 15:20 15:21 138 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 15:40 15:45 144 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 16:16 16:18 176 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 17:28 17:30 209 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 18:40 18:45 259 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 19:19 19:20 302 1
DHONE - DHNE 19:48 19:50 328 1
NANDYAL - NDL 21:10 21:15 404 1
GIDDALUR - GID 22:13 22:14 457 1
CUMBUM - CBM 22:46 22:47 491 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 23:09 23:10 517 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 00:04 00:05 578 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 00:34 00:35 616 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 03:10 03:20 661 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:40 Dstn 693 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 18:47 22:00 259 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 00:13 00:15 381 2
GADWAL - GWD 01:19 01:20 437 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 02:38 02:40 512 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:00 Dstn 617 2

FAQS

UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP - 17226 covers 617 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP - 17226 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP - 17226 arrives at destination at 05:00.
UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP - 17226 departs from source at 13:20.