UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP17226UBLBZAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 13:30 0
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 13:59 14:00 35
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 14:28 14:30 58
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 15:29 15:30 115
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 1 15:54 15:55 137
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 16:08 16:10 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 16:44 16:45 175
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 17:28 17:30 208
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 18:25 18:35 258
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 18:51 18:52 270
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 1 19:19 19:20 301
DHONE [DHNE] 1 20:08 20:10 327
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 20:39 20:40 363
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 20:47 20:48 369
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 21:40 21:45 403
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 22:32 22:33 445
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 23:00 23:01 456
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 23:44 23:45 490
TARLUPADU [TLU] 2 00:01 00:02 503
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 00:19 00:20 516
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 00:48 00:49 540
KURICHEDU [KCD] 2 01:04 01:05 553
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 01:29 01:30 577
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 02:05 02:06 615
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:25 03:35 660
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:15 Dest 693
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.