UBL-BJP SPL - 06919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)BIJAPUR (BJP)
Daily 248 Km

Train number 06919 is named as UBL-BJP SPL and travels 248km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 06:25 and reaches station BIJAPUR at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 06:25 0 1
HUBLI EAST CABIN - HBQ 06:34 06:35 2 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 06:43 06:44 10 1
HEBSUR - HBS 06:52 06:53 20 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 07:00 07:01 24 1
NAVALGUND RD - NVD 07:07 07:08 28 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 07:18 07:19 36 1
HULKOTI - LKT 07:33 07:34 46 1
BINKADAKATTI - BKIT 07:44 07:45 53 1
GADAG JN - GDG 07:56 07:57 58 1
HOMBAL - HBL 08:14 08:15 71 1
BALGANUR - BLR 08:29 08:30 80 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 08:47 08:48 89 1
SOMANKATTI - SMKT 09:01 09:02 100 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 09:12 09:13 106 1
JAKANUR - JAK 09:17 09:18 108 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 09:27 09:28 114 1
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA 09:34 09:35 119 1
Advertisement
BADAMI - BDM 09:43 09:44 125 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 10:05 10:06 138 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 10:26 10:27 151 1
MANGELA - MGL 10:43 10:44 159 1
KADLIMATTI - KLM 10:54 10:55 166 1
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT 11:04 11:05 171 1
SITIMANI - SII 11:14 11:15 177 1
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR 11:21 11:22 182 1
ALMATTI - LMT 11:30 11:31 186 1
BENL - BENL 11:38 11:39 191 1
WANDAL - WDL 11:49 11:50 196 1
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR 11:59 12:00 200 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 12:07 12:08 204 1
KUDGI - KDGI 12:12 12:13 209 1
KALGURKI H - KGIH 12:16 12:17 215 1
MULVAD - MVD 12:22 12:23 223 1
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH 12:33 12:34 229 1
JUMNAL - JML 12:42 12:43 234 1
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR 12:54 12:55 244 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 13:00 Dest 248 1

FAQS

UBL-BJP SPL - 06919 covers 248 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BJP SPL - 06919 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BJP SPL - 06919 arrives at destination at 13:00.
UBL-BJP SPL - 06919 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement