UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 56906 is named as UBL-BJP PASSENGER and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 13:00 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 13:00 0 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 13:14 13:15 10 1
HEBSUR - HBS 13:19 13:20 20 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 13:24 13:25 24 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 13:39 13:40 36 1
HULKOTI - LKT 13:49 13:50 46 1
GADAG JN - GDG 14:30 14:40 58 1
HOMBAL - HBL 14:54 14:55 71 1
BALGANUR - BLR 15:09 15:10 80 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 15:19 15:20 89 1
SOMANKATTI - SMKT 15:29 15:30 100 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 15:41 15:42 106 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 16:01 16:02 114 1
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA 16:09 16:10 119 1
BADAMI - BDM 16:19 16:20 125 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 16:37 16:38 138 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 16:58 17:00 151 1
MANGELA - MGL 17:14 17:15 159 1
KADLIMATTI - KLM 17:24 17:25 166 1
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT 17:34 17:35 171 1
Advertisement
SITIMANI - SII 17:39 17:40 177 1
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR 17:44 17:45 182 1
ALMATTI - LMT 17:54 17:55 186 1
BENL - BENL 18:01 18:02 191 1
WANDAL - WDL 18:09 18:10 196 1
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR 18:14 18:15 200 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 18:24 18:25 204 1
KUDGI - KDGI 18:34 18:35 209 1
KALGURKI H - KGIH 18:46 18:47 215 1
MULVAD - MVD 18:54 18:55 223 1
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH 19:06 19:07 229 1
JUMNAL - JML 19:16 19:17 234 1
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR 19:21 19:22 244 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 19:48 19:50 248 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 20:09 20:10 267 1
NIMBAL - NBL 20:34 20:35 285 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 20:44 20:45 299 1
LACHYAN - LHN 21:01 21:02 309 1
TADWAL - TVL 21:19 21:20 322 1
HOTGI - HG 22:03 22:05 342 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 22:14 22:15 350 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 22:40 Dest 357 1

FAQS

UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 arrives at destination at 22:40.
UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement