UBL-BAY PASSENGER - 51412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)BELLARY JN (BAY)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 51412 is named as UBL-BAY PASSENGER and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 07:45 and reaches station BELLARY JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 07:45 0 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 08:01 08:02 10 1
HEBSUR - HBS 08:11 08:12 20 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 08:18 08:19 24 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 08:30 08:31 36 1
HULKOTI - LKT 08:44 08:45 46 1
BINKADAKATTI - BKIT 08:54 08:55 53 1
GADAG JN - GDG 09:18 09:20 58 1
KANGINHAL - KGX 09:32 09:33 66 1
HARLAPUR - RLP 09:44 09:45 76 1
SOMPUR ROAD - SOQ 09:59 10:00 85 1
Advertisement
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 10:14 10:15 93 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 10:29 10:30 103 1
KOPPAL - KBL 10:49 10:50 115 1
GINIGERA - GIN 11:05 11:06 127 1
HITNAL - HTNL 11:19 11:20 134 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 11:29 11:30 137 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 11:54 11:55 143 1
GADIGANURU - GNR 12:37 12:38 169 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 12:49 12:50 176 1
DUROJI - DAJ 13:01 13:02 182 1
KUDATINI - KDN 13:09 13:10 189 1
BELLARY CANT - BYC 13:16 13:17 204 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 13:55 Dest 209 1

FAQS

UBL-BAY PASSENGER - 51412 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BAY PASSENGER - 51412 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BAY PASSENGER - 51412 arrives at destination at 13:55.
UBL-BAY PASSENGER - 51412 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement