UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)ARSIKERE JN (ASK)
Daily 304 Km

Train number 56274 is named as UBL-ASK PASS and travels 304km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 15:05 and reaches station ARSIKERE JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 15:05 0 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 15:26 15:27 16 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 15:37 15:38 24 1
GUDGERI - GDI 15:51 15:52 35 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 15:57 15:58 41 1
YALVIGI - YLG 16:07 16:08 47 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 16:17 16:18 55 1
KALSUR - KVS 16:24 16:25 64 1
KARAJGI - KJG 16:34 16:35 68 1
HAVERI - HVR 16:43 16:45 75 1
BYADGI - BYD 16:59 17:00 89 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 17:11 17:12 99 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 17:20 17:22 108 1
CHALGERI - CLI 17:34 17:35 121 1
HARIHAR - HRR 18:00 18:05 130 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 18:23 18:25 144 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 18:35 18:36 153 1
Advertisement
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 18:41 18:42 159 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 18:49 18:50 164 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 18:59 19:00 172 1
SASALU - SLU 19:09 19:10 180 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 19:18 19:20 190 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 19:34 19:35 200 1
NULEMURU - NLNR 19:39 19:40 204 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 19:47 19:48 210 1
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT 19:52 19:53 216 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 19:59 20:00 220 1
SHIVANI - SHV 20:14 20:15 230 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 20:26 20:27 240 1
NAGAVANGALA - NVF 20:39 20:40 248 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 20:50 20:52 258 1
KADUR - DRU 21:03 21:05 264 1
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 21:14 21:15 271 1
DEVANUR - VNR 21:24 21:25 281 1
BANAVAR - BVR 21:39 21:40 288 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 22:40 Dest 304 1

FAQS

UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 covers 304 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 arrives at destination at 22:40.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement