UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BELGAUM (BGM)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 749 Km

Train number 17325 is named as UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. and travels 749km distance

Train departs from station BELGAUM at 05:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BELGAUM - BGM Src 05:00 0 1
DESUR - DUR 05:09 05:10 11 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 05:24 05:25 26 1
GUNJI - GNJ 05:35 05:36 38 1
LONDA JN - LD 05:48 05:50 51 1
DEVARAYI - DEV 06:07 06:08 64 1
TAVARGATTI - TVG 06:19 06:20 76 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 06:29 06:30 85 1
KAMBRGANVI - KBI 06:40 06:41 97 1
MUGAD - MGD 06:50 06:51 108 1
DHARWAR - DWR 07:20 07:22 122 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 08:30 08:45 142 1
YALVIGI - YLG 09:29 09:30 189 1
HAVERI - HVR 09:53 09:55 217 1
BYADGI - BYD 10:07 10:08 231 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 10:26 10:27 249 1
HARIHAR - HRR 10:48 10:50 272 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:03 11:05 286 1
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 11:48 11:50 332 1
SHIVANI - SHV 12:22 12:23 372 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 12:34 12:35 382 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 12:53 12:55 400 1
KADUR - DRU 13:06 13:07 406 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:55 14:00 446 1
TIPTUR - TTR 14:26 14:27 471 1
TUMKUR - TK 15:43 15:45 541 1
DODBELE - DBL 16:09 16:10 574 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:14 17:16 606 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:40 17:45 611 1
KENGERI - KGI 18:04 18:05 623 1
BIDADI - BID 18:19 18:20 641 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 18:34 18:35 655 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 18:44 18:45 666 1
MADDUR - MAD 19:04 19:05 685 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:23 19:25 704 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 19:49 19:50 729 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 19:57 19:58 734 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 20:40 20:55 749 1

FAQS

UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 arrives at destination at 20:40.
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement