UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BELGAUM (BGM)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 749 Km

Train number 17325 is named as UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. and travels 749km distance

Train departs from station BELGAUM at 05:05 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BELGAUM - BGM Src 05:05 0 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 05:29 05:30 26 1
LONDA JN - LD 05:53 05:55 51 1
TAVARGATTI - TVG 06:24 06:25 76 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 06:33 06:34 85 1
MUGAD - MGD 06:59 07:00 108 1
DHARWAR - DWR 07:18 07:20 122 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 08:20 08:30 142 1
YALVIGI - YLG 09:14 09:15 189 1
HAVERI - HVR 09:43 09:45 217 1
BYADGI - BYD 09:59 10:00 231 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 10:18 10:20 249 1
HARIHAR - HRR 10:43 10:45 272 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:03 11:05 286 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 11:44 11:45 332 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 12:02 12:03 352 1
SHIVANI - SHV 12:16 12:17 372 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 12:27 12:28 382 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 12:45 12:47 400 1
KADUR - DRU 12:58 13:00 406 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:40 13:45 446 1
TIPTUR - TTR 14:08 14:10 471 1
TUMKUR - TK 15:00 15:02 541 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:10 17:15 606 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:40 17:45 611 1
KENGERI - KGI 18:04 18:05 623 1
BIDADI - BID 18:19 18:20 641 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 18:34 18:35 655 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 18:44 18:45 666 1
MADDUR - MAD 19:04 19:05 685 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:22 19:24 704 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 19:45 19:46 729 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 20:40 Dstn 749 1

FAQS

UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 arrives at destination at 20:40.
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP. - 17325 departs from source at 05:05.