Modify Search

UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 11048 is named as UBL MRJ EXPRESS and travels 279 km.

Train departs from station HUBBALLI JN at 23:30 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 05:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 23:30 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:48 23:50 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:23 00:25 57 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:10 01:15 91 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 02:05 02:10 142 2
Ad
GHATPRABHA - GPB 03:09 03:10 200 2
RAYBAG - RBG 03:44 03:45 229 2
CHINCHLI - CNC 03:51 03:52 240 2
KUDACHI - KUD 03:59 04:00 246 2
UGAR KHURD - UGR 04:09 04:10 253 2
SHEDBAL - SED 04:19 04:20 262 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:15 Dest 279 2
Ad