Modify Search

UBL MRJ EXPRESS - 11048 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 279 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 23:30 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:48 23:50 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:23 00:25 57 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:10 01:15 91 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 02:05 02:10 142 2
Ad
GHATPRABHA - GPB 03:09 03:10 200 2
RAYBAG - RBG 03:44 03:45 229 2
CHINCHLI - CNC 03:51 03:52 240 2
KUDACHI - KUD 03:59 04:00 246 2
UGAR KHURD - UGR 04:09 04:10 253 2
SHEDBAL - SED 04:19 04:20 262 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:15 Dest 279 2
Ad