11048 - UBL MRJ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11048 known as UBL MRJ EXPRESS runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to MIRAJ JN [MRJ] covering 278 km distance

UBL MRJ EXPRESS [11048] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL MRJ EXPRESS
UBLMRJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 23:30 0
DHARWAR [DWR]1 23:48 23:50 20
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 00:23 00:25 56
LONDA JN [LD]2 01:10 01:15 90
BELGAUM [BGM]2 02:05 02:10 141
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 03:09 03:10 199
RAYBAG [RBG]2 03:44 03:45 228
CHINCHLI [CNC]2 03:51 03:52 239
KUDACHI [KUD]2 03:59 04:00 245
UGAR KHURD [UGR]2 04:09 04:10 252
SHEDBAL [SED]2 04:19 04:20 261
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 05:15 Dest 278