U S KRANTI EXPRESS - 12447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN (MKP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 695 Km

Train number 12447 is named as U S KRANTI EXPRESS and travels 695km distance

Train departs from station MANIKPUR JN at 17:25 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANIKPUR JN - MKP Src 17:25 0 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 17:52 17:57 32 1
ATARRA - ATE 18:23 18:25 69 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:55 19:00 101 1
MAHOBA - MBA 20:00 20:02 154 1
Advertisement
KULPAHAR - KLAR 20:21 20:23 176 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 20:50 20:52 207 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 21:13 21:15 228 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:55 23:05 292 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 508 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:59 03:01 561 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:25 Dstn 695 2

FAQS

U S KRANTI EXPRESS - 12447 covers 695 kilometer to reach destination.
U S KRANTI EXPRESS - 12447 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
U S KRANTI EXPRESS - 12447 arrives at destination at 05:25.
U S KRANTI EXPRESS - 12447 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement