12447 - U S KRANTI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12447 known as U S KRANTI EXPRESS runs from MANIKPUR JN [MKP] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 694 km distance

U S KRANTI EXPRESS [12447] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U S KRANTI EXPRESS
MKPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 Src 17:05 0
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 17:32 17:37 31
ATARRA [ATE] 1 18:01 18:03 68
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 18:35 18:43 100
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 19:35 20:00 153
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 20:28 20:30 175
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 20:53 20:55 206
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 21:18 21:20 227
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:10 23:30 291
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:20 02:25 507
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 03:09 03:11 560
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 05:25 Dest 694