U P S KRANTI EXP [12448] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

U P S KRANTI EXP [12448] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U P S KRANTI EXP12448NZMMKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 20:10 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 22:10 22:12 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 23:05 23:10 187
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 02:05 02:25 402
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 03:26 03:28 466
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 03:50 03:52 487
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 2 04:24 04:26 519
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 04:47 05:10 540
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 06:20 06:28 594
ATARRA [ATE] 2 06:51 06:53 626
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 07:22 07:27 663
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:35 Dest 694
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.