U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 1978 Km

Train number 13007 is named as U ABHATOOFAN EXP and travels 1978km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:35 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 07:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:35 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 10:32 10:37 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 11:35 11:40 107 1
PANAGARH - PAN 12:15 12:16 155 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 12:33 12:35 171 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 12:48 12:50 187 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 12:57 12:58 194 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:30 13:35 213 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 13:48 13:50 222 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 14:06 14:08 238 1
JAMTARA - JMT 14:21 14:22 252 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 14:39 14:40 270 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 15:02 15:12 294 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 15:37 15:42 323 1
SIMULTALA - STL 16:01 16:02 348 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 16:40 16:45 367 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 16:55 16:56 378 1
JAMUI - JMU 17:07 17:09 393 1
MANANPUR - MNP 17:22 17:24 407 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 17:32 17:34 413 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 17:46 17:50 421 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 17:54 17:56 422 1
MANKATHA - MKB 18:02 18:04 428 1
DUMRI - DMRX 18:13 18:14 433 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 18:19 18:21 437 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 18:32 18:33 448 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:40 18:44 455 1
MOR - MOR 18:50 18:52 462 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 19:00 19:02 470 1
BARH - BARH 19:11 19:13 481 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 19:22 19:23 490 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 19:30 19:32 499 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 19:43 19:45 514 1
FATUHA - FUT 19:58 20:00 522 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:19 20:21 534 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 20:28 20:30 537 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:15 21:25 544 1
DANAPUR - DNR 21:39 21:41 554 1
NEORA - NEO 21:45 21:47 560 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 21:55 21:56 567 1
BIHTA - BTA 21:59 22:01 571 1
KOELWAR - KWR 22:10 22:11 580 1
KULHARIA - KUA 22:15 22:17 583 1
ARA - ARA 22:28 22:33 593 1
BIHIYA - BEA 22:48 22:50 615 1
BANAHI - BYN 22:56 22:58 620 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 23:19 23:21 629 1
DUMRAON - DURE 23:34 23:36 645 1
BUXAR - BXR 23:52 23:57 662 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 00:23 00:25 698 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 00:35 00:37 711 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:25 02:40 756 2
CHUNAR - CAR 03:16 03:18 788 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 03:43 03:48 819 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 03:58 04:00 826 2
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 05:10 05:20 908 2
BHARWARI - BRE 05:50 05:51 946 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:06 06:08 965 2
KHAGA - KGA 06:24 06:26 990 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 06:52 06:54 1025 2
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 07:27 07:28 1056 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:30 08:40 1103 2
GOVINDPURI - GOY 08:50 08:51 1105 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 09:00 09:01 1112 2
RURA - RURA 09:25 09:27 1146 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 09:43 09:45 1164 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 10:01 10:03 1184 2
ACHALDA - ULD 10:18 10:20 1201 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 10:37 10:39 1221 2
ETAWAH - ETW 10:56 11:01 1241 2
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 11:15 11:17 1257 2
BHADAN - BDN 11:33 11:35 1276 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 11:51 11:56 1296 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 12:12 12:17 1316 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 13:05 13:10 1332 2
AGRA FORT - AF 14:15 14:20 1355 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 14:35 14:37 1357 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 14:55 15:20 1358 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 15:30 15:32 1362 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:25 16:30 1412 2
CHATA - CHJ 16:58 16:59 1443 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 17:10 17:12 1453 2
PALWAL - PWL 18:03 18:05 1496 2
ASAOTI - AST 18:16 18:17 1507 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:26 18:27 1517 2
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:33 18:34 1521 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:39 18:41 1525 2
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 18:51 18:53 1535 2
OKHLA - OKA 19:00 19:02 1542 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 19:12 19:14 1546 2
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 19:20 19:21 1550 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:40 20:00 1553 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 20:13 20:15 1557 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 20:34 20:36 1564 2
NANGLOI - NNO 20:45 20:47 1571 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 21:00 21:02 1584 2
SAMPLA - SPZ 21:14 21:16 1602 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:43 21:48 1624 2
JULANA - JNA 22:08 22:10 1656 2
JIND JN - JIND 22:34 22:39 1681 2
UCHANA - UCA 22:53 22:55 1700 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 23:08 23:10 1715 2
TOHANA - TUN 23:28 23:30 1741 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 23:45 23:50 1753 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 00:09 00:11 1782 3
MANSA - MSZ 00:25 00:27 1798 3
MAUR - MAUR 00:43 00:44 1817 3
BHATINDA JN - BTI 02:10 04:15 1851 3
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 04:37 04:39 1879 3
MALOUT - MOT 04:55 04:57 1895 3
ABOHAR - ABS 05:36 05:38 1924 3
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:10 Dstn 1978 3

FAQS

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 covers 1978 kilometer to reach destination.
U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 passes through 112 stations with scheduled stoppage.
U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 arrives at destination at 07:10.
U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement