U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 433 Km

Train number 13008 is named as U A TOOFAN EXP and travels 433km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 21:00 and reaches station KALKA at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 21:00 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 21:54 21:56 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 22:20 22:22 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 22:38 22:40 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:20 00:10 127 2
MAUR - MAUR 00:34 00:36 161 2
MANSA - MSZ 00:51 00:53 180 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 01:07 01:09 196 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 01:37 01:39 225 2
TOHANA - TUN 01:52 01:54 237 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:13 02:15 263 2
UCHANA - UCA 02:28 02:30 278 2
JIND JN - JIND 02:52 02:57 297 2
JULANA - JNA 03:13 03:15 323 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 03:50 03:55 354 2
SAMPLA - SPZ 04:10 04:12 377 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 04:26 04:28 394 2
NANGLOI - NNO 04:39 04:41 407 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 05:21 05:23 414 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 05:35 05:37 421 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:20 07:10 425 2
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 07:38 07:40 443 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:51 07:53 453 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 08:04 08:06 461 2
PALWAL - PWL 08:54 08:56 482 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 09:28 09:30 525 2
CHATA - CHJ 09:40 09:42 535 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:20 10:25 566 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 11:10 11:12 616 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 11:50 12:05 620 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 12:30 12:32 621 2
AGRA FORT - AF 12:47 12:52 623 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:00 14:05 646 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 14:25 14:30 662 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 14:47 14:52 682 2
BHADAN - BDN 15:08 15:10 702 2
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 15:26 15:28 721 2
ETAWAH - ETW 15:42 15:47 738 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 16:04 16:06 757 2
ACHALDA - ULD 16:29 16:31 777 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 16:53 16:55 794 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 17:11 17:13 814 2
RURA - RURA 17:29 17:31 833 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 18:05 18:06 866 2
GOVINDPURI - GOY 18:18 18:20 873 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:45 18:55 875 2
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 19:35 19:37 922 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:00 20:02 953 2
KHAGA - KGA 20:45 20:47 988 2
SIRATHU - SRO 21:08 21:10 1013 2
BHARWARI - BRE 21:28 21:30 1032 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:10 22:15 1070 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 23:13 23:15 1152 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 23:30 23:35 1159 2
CHUNAR - CAR 00:02 00:04 1190 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:03 01:13 1222 3
ZAMANIA - ZNA 01:56 01:58 1267 3
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 02:11 02:13 1280 3
BUXAR - BXR 02:50 02:55 1316 3
Advertisement
DUMRAON - DURE 03:06 03:08 1333 3
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 03:28 03:30 1349 3
BANAHI - BYN 03:38 03:40 1358 3
BIHIYA - BEA 04:03 04:05 1363 3
ARA - ARA 04:50 04:54 1385 3
KULHARIA - KUA 05:03 05:05 1395 3
KOELWAR - KWR 05:10 05:12 1398 3
BIHTA - BTA 05:21 05:23 1407 3
SADISOPUR - SDE 05:29 05:30 1411 3
NEORA - NEO 05:37 05:39 1419 3
DANAPUR - DNR 06:14 06:16 1424 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:30 06:40 1434 3
GULZARBAGH - GZH 06:53 06:55 1441 3
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:02 07:04 1444 3
FATUHA - FUT 07:15 07:17 1456 3
KHUSROPUR - KOO 07:26 07:28 1464 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:45 07:47 1479 3
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 07:53 07:55 1488 3
BARH - BARH 08:03 08:05 1497 3
PUNARAKH - PHK 08:14 08:16 1508 3
MOR - MOR 08:25 08:27 1516 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:36 08:40 1523 3
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 08:47 08:49 1530 3
BARHIYA - BRYA 09:03 09:05 1541 3
DUMRI - DMRX 09:12 09:13 1545 3
MANKATHA - MKB 09:21 09:23 1550 3
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:56 09:58 1556 3
KIUL JN - KIUL 10:14 10:18 1557 3
BANSIPUR - BSQP 10:26 10:27 1565 3
MANANPUR - MNP 10:34 10:36 1571 3
JAMUI - JMU 10:48 10:50 1585 3
GIDHAUR - GHR 11:03 11:05 1600 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 11:52 11:57 1611 3
SIMULTALA - STL 12:12 12:14 1630 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 12:35 12:40 1655 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 13:05 13:09 1684 3
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 13:27 13:29 1708 3
JAMTARA - JMT 13:46 13:48 1726 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 14:04 14:06 1740 3
SITARAMPUR - STN 14:23 14:25 1756 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:54 15:04 1765 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 15:19 15:21 1784 3
ANDAL JN - UDL 15:33 15:35 1791 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:49 15:51 1807 3
PANAGARH - PAN 16:01 16:03 1823 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:01 17:06 1871 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:25 18:30 1938 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:30 Dstn 1978 3
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:20 23:50 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 00:28 00:30 159 2
BARNALA - BNN 01:02 01:04 192 2
DHURI JN - DUI 01:40 01:45 222 2
NABHA - NBA 02:06 02:08 249 2
PATIALA - PTA 02:28 02:30 275 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 03:15 03:18 300 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 03:32 03:36 321 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:55 04:20 328 2
DAPPAR - DHPR 04:40 04:42 363 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 05:05 05:13 396 2
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 05:21 05:23 410 2
KALKA - KLK 05:50 Dstn 433 2

FAQS

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008 passes through 120 stations with scheduled stoppage.
U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008 arrives at destination at 05:50.
U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement