U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U A TOOFAN EXP13008SGNRHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 21:00 0
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 21:54 21:56 53
MALOUT [MOT] 1 22:20 22:22 82
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 22:38 22:40 98
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 23:20 00:05 126
MAUR [MAUR] 2 00:33 00:35 160
MANSA [MSZ] 2 00:50 00:52 179
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 2 01:05 01:07 195
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 01:32 01:37 224
TOHANA [TUN] 2 01:50 01:52 236
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 02:13 02:15 262
UCHANA [UCA] 2 02:29 02:31 277
JIND JN [JIND] 2 02:47 02:52 296
JULANA [JNA] 2 03:13 03:15 322
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 03:50 03:55 353
SAMPLA [SPZ] 2 04:15 04:17 376
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 04:32 04:34 393
NANGLOI [NNO] 2 04:46 04:48 406
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 05:30 05:32 413
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 05:45 05:47 420
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 06:20 07:00 424
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 2 07:43 07:45 442
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 07:55 07:57 452
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 08:11 08:13 460
PALWAL [PWL] 2 08:54 08:56 481
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 09:26 09:28 524
CHATA [CHJ] 2 09:39 09:41 534
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 10:23 10:25 565
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 11:26 11:28 615
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 11:50 12:15 619
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 12:30 12:32 620
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 12:55 13:00 622
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 14:00 14:08 645
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 14:25 14:30 661
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 14:47 14:52 681
BHADAN [BDN] 2 15:06 15:08 701
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 2 15:24 15:26 720
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 15:42 15:47 737
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 16:02 16:04 756
ACHALDA [ULD] 2 16:27 16:29 776
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 16:51 16:53 793
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 17:09 17:11 813
RURA [RURA] 2 17:27 17:29 832
PANKI [PNK] 2 18:03 18:05 865
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 2 18:16 18:18 872
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 18:45 18:55 876
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 2 19:33 19:35 922
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 20:03 20:05 953
KHAGA [KGA] 2 20:28 20:30 988
SIRATHU [SRO] 2 20:51 20:53 1013
BHARWARI [BRE] 2 21:11 21:13 1033
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:10 22:15 1070
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 23:10 23:12 1148
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 23:25 23:30 1155
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 23:54 23:56 1186
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 01:05 01:15 1219
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 3 01:56 01:58 1263
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 3 02:11 02:13 1277
BUXAR [BXR] 3 03:07 03:12 1313
DUMRAON [DURE] 3 03:23 03:25 1329
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 3 03:54 03:56 1345
BANAHI [BYN] 3 04:03 04:05 1354
BIHIYA [BEA] 3 04:11 04:13 1360
ARA [ARA] 3 04:52 04:56 1381
KULHARIA [KUA] 3 05:03 05:05 1391
KOELWAR [KWR] 3 05:10 05:12 1395
BIHTA [BTA] 3 05:22 05:24 1403
SADISOPUR [SDE] 3 05:28 05:30 1408
NEORA [NEO] 3 05:36 05:38 1415
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 06:08 06:10 1421
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 06:25 06:35 1431
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 3 06:45 06:47 1437
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 3 06:54 06:56 1440
FATWA [FUT] 3 07:11 07:13 1452
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 3 07:21 07:23 1461
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 3 07:37 07:39 1476
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 3 07:43 07:45 1485
BARH [BARH] 3 08:16 08:18 1494
PUNARAKH [PHK] 3 08:27 08:29 1504
MOR [MOR] 3 08:37 08:39 1512
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 3 08:49 08:53 1520
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 3 09:00 09:02 1527
BARHIYA [BRYA] 3 09:11 09:13 1537
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 3 09:18 09:20 1542
MANKATHA [MKB] 3 09:24 09:26 1547
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 3 09:32 09:34 1553
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 09:44 09:48 1554
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 3 09:55 09:57 1561
MANANPUR [MNP] 3 10:05 10:07 1568
JAMUI [JMU] 3 10:28 10:30 1582
GIDHAUR [GHR] 3 10:59 11:01 1596
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 11:52 11:57 1608
SIMULTALA [STL] 3 12:12 12:14 1626
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 12:36 12:41 1652
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 13:06 13:10 1681
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 3 13:28 13:30 1704
JAMTARA [JMT] 3 13:46 13:48 1723
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 14:04 14:06 1737
SITARAMPUR [STN] 3 14:23 14:25 1753
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 14:55 15:10 1762
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 15:25 15:27 1780
ANDAL JN [UDL] 3 15:39 15:41 1788
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 15:55 15:57 1805
PANAGARH [PAN] 3 16:07 16:09 1820
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 17:01 17:06 1868
BANDEL JN [BDC] 3 18:25 18:30 1936
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 19:30 Dest 1975
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.