Modify Search

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 604 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 20:10 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:53 21:55 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:55 23:00 188 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:05 02:15 403 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 03:26 03:28 467 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 03:51 03:53 488 2
Ad
KULPAHAR - KLAR 04:24 04:26 520 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 04:45 05:10 541 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 06:10 06:18 595 2
ATARRA - ATE 06:43 06:45 627 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 07:12 07:17 664 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 08:45 Dest 695 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 04:40 05:25 541 2
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 06:35 Dest 604 2
Ad