Modify Search

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANIKPUR (MKP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 695 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANIKPUR - MKP Src 17:05 0 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 17:32 17:37 32 1
ATARRA - ATE 18:03 18:05 69 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:35 18:43 101 1
MAHOBA JN - MBA 19:35 20:00 154 1
Ad
KULPAHAR - KLAR 20:22 20:24 176 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 20:55 20:57 207 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 21:20 21:22 228 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:10 23:20 292 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 508 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:59 03:01 561 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:25 Dest 695 2
Ad