TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS - 16302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 16302 is named as TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS and travels 327km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 05:05 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 05:05 0 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 05:09 05:10 3 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 05:29 05:30 29 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 05:34 05:35 32 1
VARKALA - VAK 05:49 05:50 41 1
PARAVUR - PVU 05:59 06:00 53 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 06:04 06:05 56 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 06:15 06:17 65 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 06:35 06:36 85 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 06:44 06:45 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 07:13 07:15 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 07:24 07:25 114 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 07:30 07:31 120 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 07:39 07:40 126 1
Advertisement
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 07:49 07:50 135 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 07:59 08:00 143 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 08:17 08:20 161 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 08:29 08:30 171 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 08:54 08:55 192 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 09:19 09:20 211 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:10 10:20 220 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 10:26 10:28 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 10:48 10:50 240 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 10:59 11:00 249 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 11:14 11:15 262 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 11:19 11:20 264 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 11:29 11:30 271 1
THRISUR - TCR 11:52 11:55 295 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 12:14 12:15 311 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 13:25 Dstn 327 1

FAQS

TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS - 16302 covers 327 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS - 16302 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS - 16302 arrives at destination at 13:25.
TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS - 16302 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement