22655 - TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22655 known as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 3006 km distance

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
TVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 01:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 01:55 02:00 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 02:40 02:42 105
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 03:17 03:20 148
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 05:10 05:15 205
THRISUR [TCR] 1 06:20 06:23 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 07:10 07:20 312
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 08:45 08:50 398
KANNUR [CAN] 1 10:10 10:15 487
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 12:05 12:15 624
UDUPI [UD] 1 13:48 13:50 690
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 16:10 16:12 879
MADGAON [MAO] 1 17:10 17:20 938
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 17:52 17:54 969
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 20:55 21:00 1252
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 02:30 02:35 1609
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 04:20 04:30 1673
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 05:45 05:47 1745
VAPI [VAPI] 2 06:18 06:20 1796
SURAT [ST] 2 08:10 08:15 1888
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 08:59 09:01 1947
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 10:06 10:16 2017
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 14:20 14:30 2279
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 18:15 18:20 2549
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 19:48 19:50 2657
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 22:33 22:35 2840
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 23:30 23:35 2873
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 01:40 Dest 3006