TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Wed 3149 Km

Train number 22655 is named as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 01:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 01:00 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:50 01:53 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 02:28 02:30 106 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 03:17 03:20 149 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 05:10 05:15 206 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:15 07:20 313 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:42 08:45 399 1
KANNUR - CAN 10:02 10:05 488 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:00 12:10 625 1
UDUPI - UD 13:38 13:40 706 1
KARWAR - KAWR 17:04 17:06 973 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:25 18:35 1055 1
Advertisement
KARMALI - KRMI 19:05 19:07 1095 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 00:05 00:10 1390 2
PANVEL - PNVL 05:30 05:35 1752 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 07:15 07:25 1819 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 08:38 08:40 1891 2
VAPI - VAPI 09:19 09:21 1942 2
SURAT - ST 10:45 10:50 2034 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 11:34 11:36 2093 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:36 12:46 2163 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:25 17:35 2425 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:20 21:25 2691 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:35 22:36 2799 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:35 00:36 2982 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:30 01:32 3015 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:55 Dstn 3149 3

FAQS

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22655 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22655 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22655 arrives at destination at 03:55.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22655 departs from source at 01:00.
Advertisement