TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22653] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22653] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP22653TVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 00:30 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 01:25 01:30 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 02:05 02:07 105
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 03:07 03:10 160
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 04:55 05:00 223
THRISUR [TCR] 1 06:07 06:10 294
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 07:10 07:20 327
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 08:45 08:50 413
KANNUR [CAN] 1 10:25 10:30 502
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 12:26 12:41 639
UDUPI [UD] 1 13:38 13:40 705
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 17:04 17:06 895
MADGAON [MAO] 1 18:25 18:35 953
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 19:20 19:25 984
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 00:05 00:10 1267
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 06:25 06:35 1625
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 08:05 08:10 1689
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 09:22 09:24 1761
VAPI [VAPI] 2 09:56 09:58 1811
SURAT [ST] 2 11:20 11:25 1904
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 12:08 12:10 1962
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 13:10 13:28 2033
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 17:25 17:35 2295
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 21:20 21:25 2564
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 22:38 22:40 2672
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 3 00:38 00:40 2855
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 01:30 01:32 2888
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 03:55 Dest 3022
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.