TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sat 3163 Km

Train number 22653 is named as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP and travels 3163km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 00:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 00:30 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:20 01:23 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 01:58 02:00 106 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 03:12 03:15 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 05:00 05:05 223 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 295 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:15 07:20 327 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:42 08:45 413 1
KANNUR - CAN 10:02 10:05 502 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:00 12:10 639 1
UDUPI - UD 13:38 13:40 721 1
KARWAR - KAWR 17:04 17:06 988 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:25 18:35 1070 1
Advertisement
KARMALI - KRMI 19:05 19:07 1110 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 00:05 00:10 1404 2
PANVEL - PNVL 05:30 05:35 1767 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 07:15 07:25 1834 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 08:38 08:40 1906 2
VAPI - VAPI 09:19 09:21 1956 2
SURAT - ST 10:45 10:50 2049 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 11:34 11:36 2108 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:36 12:46 2178 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:25 17:35 2439 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:20 21:25 2706 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:35 22:36 2813 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:35 00:36 2996 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:30 01:32 3030 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:55 Dstn 3163 3

FAQS

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 covers 3163 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 arrives at destination at 03:55.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement