TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sat 3163 Km

Train number 22653 is named as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP and travels 3163km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 00:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 22:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 00:30 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:27 01:30 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 02:08 02:10 106 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 03:07 03:10 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 05:05 05:10 223 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 295 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:15 07:20 327 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:35 08:40 413 1
KANNUR - CAN 10:02 10:05 502 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:00 12:10 639 1
UDUPI - UD 13:38 13:40 721 1
KARWAR - KAWR 15:58 16:00 988 1
MADGAON - MAO 17:10 17:20 1070 1
KARMALI - KRMI 17:38 17:40 1110 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 21:00 21:05 1404 1
PANVEL - PNVL 02:50 02:55 1767 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 04:40 04:45 1834 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 05:40 05:42 1906 2
VAPI - VAPI 06:11 06:13 1956 2
SURAT - ST 07:30 07:35 2049 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:09 08:11 2108 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:06 09:16 2178 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:55 13:05 2439 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:25 16:30 2706 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 17:38 17:40 2813 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:03 20:05 2996 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:45 20:50 3030 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:40 Dstn 3163 2

FAQS

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 covers 3163 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 arrives at destination at 22:40.
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP - 22653 departs from source at 00:30.