TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP [12431] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP [12431] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP12431TVCNZMRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 19:15 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 20:10 20:12 64
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 21:23 21:25 148
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 22:30 22:35 205
THRISUR [TCR] 1 23:47 23:50 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 00:45 00:50 312
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 02:03 02:06 398
KANNUR [CAN] 2 03:23 03:26 487
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 05:20 05:30 624
UDUPI [UD] 2 07:02 07:04 690
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 09:50 09:52 879
MADGAON [MAO] 2 10:55 11:05 938
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 12:18 12:20 1028
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 15:15 15:20 1252
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 20:40 20:45 1609
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 22:30 22:35 1673
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 03:37 03:53 2017
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 10:45 10:55 2549
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 16:55 Dest 3006
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.