TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 12431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue, Thu, Fri 3149 Km

Train number 12431 is named as TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 19:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 16:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 19:15 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 20:05 20:07 65 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 21:28 21:30 149 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 22:35 22:40 206 1
THRISUR - TCR 23:53 23:55 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 00:45 00:50 313 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 02:02 02:05 399 2
KANNUR - CAN 03:17 03:20 488 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 04:23 04:25 574 2
Advertisement
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 05:15 05:25 625 2
UDUPI - UD 07:00 07:02 706 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:50 09:52 973 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:55 11:05 1055 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 12:18 12:20 1165 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 15:05 15:10 1390 2
PANVEL - PNVL 20:40 20:45 1752 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:30 22:35 1819 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:39 03:57 2163 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:45 10:55 2691 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 16:55 Dstn 3149 3

FAQS

TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 12431 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 12431 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 12431 arrives at destination at 16:55.
TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 12431 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement