TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56315 is named as TVC-NCJ PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 17:10 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 17:10 0 1
NEMAM - NEM 17:19 17:20 8 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 17:25 17:26 14 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 17:34 17:35 18 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 17:39 17:40 21 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 17:44 17:45 25 1
Advertisement
PARASSALA - PASA 17:51 17:52 31 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 17:57 17:58 36 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 18:05 18:06 39 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 18:14 18:15 45 1
ERANIEL - ERL 18:29 18:30 54 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 18:36 18:37 61 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 18:41 18:42 67 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 19:15 Dest 72 1

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 arrives at destination at 19:15.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement