TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56313 is named as TVC-NCJ PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 18:00 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 18:00 0 1
NEMAM - NEM 18:09 18:10 8 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 18:15 18:16 14 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 18:24 18:25 18 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 18:29 18:30 21 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 18:34 18:35 25 1
Advertisement
PARASSALA - PASA 18:41 18:42 31 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 18:47 18:48 36 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 18:55 18:56 39 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 19:04 19:05 45 1
ERANIEL - ERL 19:11 19:12 54 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 19:16 19:17 61 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 19:23 19:24 67 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 19:55 Dest 72 1

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 arrives at destination at 19:55.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement