TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56311 is named as TVC-NCJ PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 06:50 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 06:50 0 1
NEMAM - NEM 06:59 07:00 8 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 07:05 07:06 14 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 07:14 07:15 18 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 07:19 07:20 21 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 07:24 07:25 25 1
Advertisement
PARASSALA - PASA 07:31 07:32 31 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 07:36 07:37 36 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 07:44 07:45 39 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 07:51 07:52 45 1
ERANIEL - ERL 08:09 08:10 54 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 08:15 08:16 61 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 08:21 08:22 67 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 08:50 Dest 72 1

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement