TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TVC) (NCJ)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56311 is named as TVC-NCJ PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station TVC at 06:50 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TVC Src 06:50 0 1
- NEM 06:59 07:00 8 1
- BRAM 07:05 07:06 14 1
- NYY 07:14 07:15 18 1
- AMVA 07:19 07:20 21 1
- DAVM 07:24 07:25 25 1
Advertisement
- PASA 07:31 07:32 31 1
- KZTW 07:36 07:37 36 1
- KZT 07:44 07:45 39 1
- PYD 07:51 07:52 45 1
- ERL 08:09 08:10 54 1
- VRLR 08:15 08:16 61 1
- NJT 08:21 08:22 67 1
- NCJ 08:50 Dest 72 1

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement