TVC-MAS EXP [12698] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TVC-MAS EXP [12698] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-MAS EXP12698TVCMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 20:20 0
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 20:32 20:33 13
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 21:17 21:20 64
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 22:26 22:27 134
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 22:47 22:50 160
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 00:20 00:25 223
THRISUR [TCR] 2 01:37 01:40 294
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 03:25 03:30 367
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 2 04:44 04:45 416
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:55 06:00 509
SALEM JN [SA] 2 06:50 06:55 572
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 08:48 08:50 692
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:58 10:00 775
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 12:25 Dest 911
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.