TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS [16604] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS [16604] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS16604TVCMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 19:25 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 19:59 20:00 41
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 20:11 20:12 52
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 20:27 20:30 64
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 20:59 21:00 91
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 21:13 21:15 105
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 21:28 21:29 118
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 21:48 21:49 136
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 22:00 22:03 148
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 1 22:19 22:20 161
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 22:31 22:32 172
TURAVUR [TUVR] 1 22:44 22:45 182
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 23:35 23:40 205
ALUVA [AWY] 2 00:02 00:04 224
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:50 00:53 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 01:50 02:00 312
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 02:33 02:35 342
TIRUR [TIR] 2 02:48 02:50 357
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 03:35 03:40 398
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 03:58 04:00 422
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 04:19 04:20 444
MAHE [MAHE] 2 04:29 04:30 457
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 04:43 04:45 466
KANNUR [CAN] 2 05:15 05:20 487
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 2 05:39 05:40 509
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 05:51 05:53 521
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 2 06:04 06:05 535
NILESHWAR [NLE] 2 06:14 06:15 540
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 06:23 06:25 550
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 06:43 06:45 573
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 08:05 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.