TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 619 Km

Train number 16604 is named as TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS and travels 619km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 18:45 and reaches station MANGALORE at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 18:45 0 1
VARKALA - VAK 19:24 19:25 41 1
PARAVUR - PVU 19:34 19:35 53 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 20:10 20:13 65 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 20:39 20:40 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 21:08 21:10 106 1
HARIPAD - HAD 21:29 21:30 119 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 21:44 21:45 137 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 21:58 22:00 149 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 22:14 22:15 162 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 22:24 22:25 173 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 22:34 22:35 183 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 23:30 23:35 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 00:03 00:05 225 2
THRISUR - TCR 00:52 00:55 280 2
Advertisement
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:50 02:00 313 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 02:34 02:35 343 2
TIRUR - TIR 02:48 02:50 358 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 03:37 03:40 399 2
QUILANDI - QLD 03:59 04:00 423 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 04:18 04:20 445 2
MAHE - MAHE 04:33 04:35 458 2
THALASSERY - TLY 04:48 04:50 467 2
KANNUR - CAN 05:17 05:20 488 2
PAYANGADI - PAZ 05:39 05:40 510 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 05:49 05:50 521 2
CHARVATTUR - CHV 06:04 06:05 536 2
NILESHWAR - NLE 06:19 06:20 541 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 06:29 06:30 551 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 06:48 06:50 574 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 08:20 Dstn 619 2

FAQS

TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604 covers 619 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604 arrives at destination at 08:20.
TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement