TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 16347 is named as TVC-MAQ EXPRESS and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 20:50 and reaches station MANGALORE at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 20:50 0 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 20:55 20:56 3 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 21:16 21:17 29 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 21:22 21:23 32 1
VARKALA - VAK 21:35 21:36 41 1
PARAVUR - PVU 21:48 21:49 53 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:57 22:00 65 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 22:19 22:20 85 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 22:29 22:30 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 22:48 22:50 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 22:59 23:00 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 23:11 23:12 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 23:21 23:22 135 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 23:31 23:32 143 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 23:52 23:55 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 01:15 01:20 223 2
ALUVA - AWY 01:43 01:45 240 2
ANGAMALI - AFK 01:54 01:55 249 2
THRISUR - TCR 02:37 02:40 295 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 04:05 04:10 327 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 04:24 04:25 339 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 04:44 04:45 357 2
TIRUR - TIR 04:58 05:00 372 2
TANUR - TA 05:09 05:10 380 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 05:19 05:20 388 2
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 05:24 05:25 393 2
FEROK - FK 05:39 05:40 403 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:05 06:10 413 2
QUILANDI - QLD 06:34 06:35 438 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 06:53 06:55 460 2
MAHE - MAHE 07:09 07:10 472 2
THALASSERY - TLY 07:23 07:25 482 2
KANNUR - CAN 07:55 08:00 502 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 08:14 08:15 517 2
PAYANGADI - PAZ 08:22 08:23 524 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 08:33 08:35 536 2
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 08:41 08:42 542 2
CHARVATTUR - CHV 08:54 08:55 551 2
NILESHWAR - NLE 09:09 09:10 556 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 09:23 09:25 565 2
BEKAL FORT - BFR 09:31 09:32 574 2
KOTIKULAM - KQK 09:39 09:40 579 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 09:53 09:55 588 2
KUMBLA - KMQ 10:09 10:10 600 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 11:30 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 arrives at destination at 11:30.
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 departs from source at 20:50.