16347 Train Time Table, TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS [16347] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 20:40 0
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 20:45 20:46 2
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 21:04 21:05 28
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 21:09 21:10 31
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 21:20 21:21 41
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 21:32 21:33 52
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 21:36 21:37 55
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 21:55 22:00 64
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 22:20 22:21 84
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 22:31 22:32 91
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 22:48 22:50 105
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 23:00 23:01 113
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 23:11 23:13 125
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 23:23 23:24 134
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 23:33 23:34 142
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 23:55 23:58 160
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 2 00:35 00:36 191
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 01:30 01:35 223
ALUVA [AWY] 2 01:55 01:57 240
ANGAMALI [AFK] 2 02:07 02:08 249
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 2 02:22 02:23 264
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 2 02:31 02:32 270
THRISUR [TCR] 2 02:50 02:53 294
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 2 03:10 03:11 311
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 03:55 04:05 327
PATTAMBI [PTB] 2 04:18 04:20 339
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 04:38 04:40 357
TIRUR [TIR] 2 04:53 04:55 372
TANUR [TA] 2 05:04 05:05 380
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 2 05:14 05:15 388
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 2 05:19 05:20 393
FEROK [FK] 2 05:38 05:40 403
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 06:05 06:10 413
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 06:29 06:30 438
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 06:48 06:50 459
MAHE [MAHE] 2 06:59 07:00 472
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 07:13 07:15 481
KANNUR [CAN] 2 07:50 07:55 502
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 08:09 08:10 517
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 2 08:18 08:20 524
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 08:33 08:35 536
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 2 08:39 08:40 542
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 2 08:49 08:50 550
NILESHWAR [NLE] 2 08:58 09:00 556
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 09:08 09:10 565
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 2 09:14 09:15 574
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 2 09:23 09:25 579
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 09:33 09:35 588
KUMBLA [KMQ] 2 09:44 09:45 600
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 11:05 Dest 634