TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 16347 is named as TVC-MAQ EXPRESS and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 20:45 and reaches station MANGALORE at 11:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 20:45 0 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 20:49 20:50 3 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 21:09 21:10 29 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 21:14 21:15 32 1
VARKALA - VAK 21:29 21:30 41 1
PARAVUR - PVU 21:40 21:41 53 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 21:44 21:45 56 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:52 21:55 65 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 22:14 22:15 85 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 22:29 22:30 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 22:43 22:45 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 22:54 22:55 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 23:09 23:10 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 23:19 23:20 135 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 23:29 23:30 143 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 00:07 00:10 161 2
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 00:34 00:35 192 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 01:35 01:40 223 2
ALUVA - AWY 01:58 02:00 240 2
ANGAMALI - AFK 02:09 02:10 249 2
CHALAKUDI - CKI 02:24 02:25 264 2
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 02:34 02:35 271 2
THRISUR - TCR 02:57 03:00 295 2
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 03:19 03:20 311 2
Advertisement
SHORANUR JN - SRR 04:05 04:15 327 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 04:33 04:35 339 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 04:54 04:55 357 2
TIRUR - TIR 05:13 05:15 372 2
TANUR - TA 05:24 05:25 380 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 05:33 05:35 388 2
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 05:39 05:40 393 2
FEROK - FK 05:53 05:55 403 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:17 06:20 413 2
QUILANDI - QLD 06:44 06:45 438 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 07:04 07:05 460 2
MAHE - MAHE 07:19 07:20 472 2
THALASSERY - TLY 07:33 07:35 482 2
KANNUR - CAN 08:02 08:05 502 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 08:19 08:20 517 2
PAYANGADI - PAZ 08:29 08:30 524 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 08:44 08:45 536 2
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 08:52 08:53 542 2
CHARVATTUR - CHV 09:04 09:05 551 2
NILESHWAR - NLE 09:14 09:15 556 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 09:29 09:30 565 2
BEKAL FORT - BFR 09:39 09:40 574 2
KOTIKULAM - KQK 09:49 09:50 579 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 09:59 10:00 588 2
KUMBLA - KMQ 10:14 10:15 600 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 11:40 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 arrives at destination at 11:40.
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS - 16347 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement