TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI - 12076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)KOZHIKKODE (CLT)
Daily 399 Km

Train number 12076 is named as TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI and travels 399km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 05:55 and reaches station KOZHIKKODE at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 05:55 0 1
VARKALA - VAK 06:29 06:30 41 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 06:53 06:55 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 07:34 07:35 106 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 08:13 08:15 149 1
Advertisement
CHERTHALA - SRTL 08:34 08:35 173 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 09:25 09:30 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 09:49 09:50 225 1
THRISUR - TCR 10:38 10:40 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 11:25 11:30 313 1
TIRUR - TIR 12:09 12:10 358 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 13:15 Dstn 399 1

FAQS

TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI - 12076 covers 399 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI - 12076 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI - 12076 arrives at destination at 13:15.
TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI - 12076 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement