12076 - TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12076 known as TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI runs from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] to KOZHIKKODE [CLT] covering 398 km distance

TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI [12076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDITVCCLTJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 Src 06:00 0
VARKALA [VAK]1 06:34 06:35 41
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 06:58 07:00 64
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 07:39 07:40 105
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 08:13 08:15 149
CHERTHALA [SRTL]1 08:34 08:35 172
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 09:25 09:30 205
ALUVA [AWY]1 09:49 09:50 225
THRISUR [TCR]1 10:38 10:40 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 11:32 11:35 313
TIRUR [TIR]1 12:09 12:10 357
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 13:20 Dest 398