12515 - TVC - SCL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TVC - SCL EXPRESS [12515] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC - SCL EXPRESS
TVCSCLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 12:40 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 13:40 13:45 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 14:20 14:22 105
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 14:42 14:44 125
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 14:54 14:55 134
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 15:37 15:40 160
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 17:10 17:15 223
ALUVA [AWY] 1 17:38 17:40 240
THRISUR [TCR] 1 18:25 18:28 294
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 19:55 20:00 367
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 21:25 21:30 422
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 22:18 22:20 472
ERODE JN [ED] 1 23:10 23:15 522
SALEM JN [SA] 2 00:05 00:10 585
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:53 01:55 705
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 03:15 03:20 788
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 04:08 04:10 849
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 06:05 06:30 924
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 10:49 10:50 1216
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 13:05 13:20 1354
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 15:27 15:29 1503
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 19:10 19:30 1704
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 20:30 20:35 1765
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 21:30 21:32 1834
PALASA [PSA] 2 22:45 22:47 1907
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 23:40 23:42 1981
BALUGAON [BALU] 3 00:37 00:39 2057
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 01:45 02:00 2128
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 02:25 02:30 2147
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 03:00 03:05 2174
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 3 03:56 03:58 2242
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 05:33 05:35 2285
BALASORE [BLS] 3 06:20 06:22 2347
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 08:15 08:30 2465
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 10:04 10:05 2575
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 10:55 11:15 2582
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 3 13:18 13:23 2728
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 14:26 14:28 2789
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 3 16:14 16:16 2875
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 17:15 17:30 2910
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 19:30 19:32 3055
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 21:25 21:45 3143
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 23:00 23:02 3208
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 23:55 23:57 3269
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 4 00:18 00:20 3287
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 4 01:15 01:17 3366
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 4 02:20 02:25 3394
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 4 03:00 03:02 3438
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 4 04:00 04:05 3503
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 05:05 05:07 3544
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 05:40 06:00 3551
HOJAI [HJI] 4 08:48 08:50 3686
LUMDING JN [LMG] 4 10:15 10:45 3731
MAIBANG [MBG] 4 12:08 12:10 3796
NHLG 4 13:20 13:25 3830
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 4 15:45 16:10 3902
SILCHAR [SCL] 4 17:15 Dest 3931