12076 - TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI [12076] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI
TVCCLTJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 06:00 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 06:34 06:35 41
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 06:58 07:00 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 07:39 07:40 105
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 08:15 08:17 148
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 08:37 08:38 172
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 09:25 09:30 205
ALUVA [AWY] 1 09:53 09:54 224
THRISUR [TCR] 1 10:40 10:42 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 11:20 11:25 312
TIRUR [TIR] 1 11:58 12:00 357
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 13:00 Dest 398