TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TINSUKIA JN (TSK)NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)
Thu 225 Km

Train number 15911 is named as TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station TINSUKIA JN at 18:45 and reaches station NAHARLAGUN at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TINSUKIA JN - TSK Src 18:45 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 18:51 19:06 3 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 20:05 20:10 45 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 20:22 20:24 58 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 21:25 21:27 107 1
Advertisement
BORDOLONI - BDLN 21:41 21:43 120 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 21:50 21:52 132 1
BAGINADI - BGND 22:20 22:22 150 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 22:36 22:38 176 1
HARMUTI - HMY 23:10 23:35 206 1
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN 00:15 Dstn 225 2

FAQS

TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15911 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15911 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15911 arrives at destination at 00:15.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15911 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement