TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TINSUKIA JN (TSK)NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 225 Km

Train number 15907 is named as TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station TINSUKIA JN at 16:00 and reaches station NAHARLAGUN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TINSUKIA JN - TSK Src 16:00 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 16:06 16:21 3 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 17:15 17:20 45 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 17:32 17:34 58 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 18:28 18:30 107 1
Advertisement
BORDOLONI - BDLN 18:44 18:46 120 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 18:53 18:55 132 1
BAGINADI - BGND 19:21 19:23 150 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 19:38 19:40 176 1
HARMUTI - HMY 20:15 20:40 206 1
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN 21:20 Dstn 225 1

FAQS

TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 arrives at destination at 21:20.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement