TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TINSUKIA JN (TSK)NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 225 Km

Train number 15907 is named as TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station TINSUKIA JN at 13:45 and reaches station NAHARLAGUN at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TINSUKIA JN - TSK Src 13:45 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 13:51 13:56 3 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 14:55 15:00 45 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 16:17 16:19 107 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 16:32 16:34 120 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 16:46 16:48 132 1
BAGINADI - BGND 17:08 17:10 150 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 17:36 17:38 176 1
HARMUTI - HMY 18:15 18:40 206 1
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN 19:35 Dstn 225 1

FAQS

TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 arrives at destination at 19:35.
TSK-NHLN INTERCITY EXP - 15907 departs from source at 13:45.