TS7 - 96113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96113 is named as TS7 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 18:23 and reaches station KARJAT at 19:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 18:23 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 18:26 18:27 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 18:29 18:30 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 18:33 18:34 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 18:40 18:41 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 18:49 18:50 25 1
NERAL - NRL 18:57 18:58 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 19:04 19:05 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 19:14 Dest 46 1

FAQS

TS7 - 96113 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
TS7 - 96113 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TS7 - 96113 arrives at destination at 19:14.
TS7 - 96113 departs from source at 18:23.
Advertisement