TS4 - 96110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 96110 is named as TS4 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 21:43 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 22:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 21:43 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 21:51 21:52 7 1
NERAL - NRL 21:58 21:59 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 22:06 22:07 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 22:14 22:15 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 22:21 22:22 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 22:25 22:26 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 22:28 22:29 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:33 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TS4 - 96110 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TS4 - 96110 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TS4 - 96110 arrives at destination at 22:33.
TS4 - 96110 departs from source at 21:43.
Advertisement